M.T.C. PLANNING AND DESIGN LIMITED, Wednesbury

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
M.T.C. PLANNING AND DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
WRIGHT & CO PARTNERSHIP LTD THE SQUIRES, 5 WALSALL STREET, WS10 9BZ, WEDNESBURY, West Midlands England
Company Number
07479099
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/03/2011 - MC ALSTER TWEEDALE CHISLETT LIMITED
SIC Code
71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Dec 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wright Pco (Partnership Ltd) the Squires 5 Walsall Street Wednesbury WS10 9BZ England

Description

Keywords:
Landscape Architects, Urban and Landscape Architecture, Town Planners
M.T.C. PLANNING AND DESIGN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M.T.C. PLANNING AND DESIGN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 Great Western Street
    WS10 7LE  Wednesbury
    0121 556 5545
  2. 7 Orchard Close
    WV13 2EW  Willenhall
    7397 937 011
  3. 65 - 66 ABLEWELL STREET
    WS1 2EU  Walsall
    01922 659 500
  4. Unit 8A, Chancel Ind Est, Newhall St
    WV13 1NX  Willenhall
    01902 603331
  5. 95 Castle Road
    DY4 8EA  Tipton
    07973 612470
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies